Verðbil
Vörumerki
PLA-MGBSX2
SFP-Port 1000BASE-SX mini-GBIC module û 2km PHY TypeIEEE 802.3z 1000BASE- ...
3.495
PLA-MGBSX
SFP-Port 1000BASE-SX mini-GBIC module - 550m SFP Dual LC/UPC fyrir SFP PHY Ty ...
3.995
PLA-MFBTFX
Sérp.SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver PHY Type100Base-FXFiber TypeMulti-Mo ...
4.495
PLA-MFBTF20
SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver PHY Type100Base-FXFiber TypeSingle ModeCon ...
4.995
PLA-MGBTLA10
SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX mini-GBIC module-10km (-40~75C) PHY TypeIEEE 802.3ah 1 ...
5.495
PLA-MGBLB10
SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX mini-GBIC module-10km PHY TypeIEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-BX ...
5.995
PLA-MGBGT
SFP-Port 1000BASE-T Module RJ45 PHY TypeIEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-TConnectorRJ4 ...
5.995
PLA-MGBTLB10
SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX mini-GBIC module-10km (-40~75C) PHY TypeIEEE 802.3ah 1 ...
7.995
UBI-UFMM10G
Ubiquity Multi-Mode SFP 10G
9.995
ZYX-SFPLX10D
ConnectorLCWavelength1310 nmMax Transmission Distance10 kmReceiver CharacteristicsOpt ...
24.990